KERALA PSC EXAMINATION PROGRAMME FOR THE MONTH OF NOVEMBER -2016
സോൾവ്ഡ് ചോദ്യപേപ്പറുകൾക്കും, സിലബസിനും, വിശദ വിവരങ്ങൾക്കും (More Details) എന്ന ലിങ്കുകളിൽ ക്ലിക്ക് ചെയ്യുക
1.BOAT LASCAR (NCA NOTIFICATION ) KERALA STATE WATER TRANSPORT
DEPARTMENT
( Category: 075/2014, 076/2014 )
Exam Date: 01/11/2016 Tuesday
Time: 07.30 AM to 09.15 AM
(More Details---> Click here)
2.TRADESMAN (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY) TECHNICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
( Category: 524/2015 )
Exam Date: 02/11/2016 Wednesday
Time: 07.30 AM to 09.15 AM
(More Details---> Click here)
3.TRADESMAN (ELECTRONICS) TECHNICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
( Category: 527/2015 )
Exam Date: 03/11/2016 Thursday
Time: 07.30 AM to 09.15 AM
(More Details---> Click here)
4. TRADESMAN (CARPENTRY) TECHNICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
( Category: 532/2015 )
Exam Date: 04/11/2016 FridayTime: 07.30 AM to 09.15 AM
(More Details---> Click here)
5. RANGE FOREST OFFICER KERALA FOREST DEPARTMENT (DIRECT RECRUITMENT/By Transfer) (PRELIMINARY EXAMINATION)
( Category: 190/2016, 191/2016, 213/2016 )
Exam Date: 05/11/2016 SaturdayTime: 01.30 PM to 03.15 PM
(More Details---> Click here)
6. TRADESMAN (PLUMBING) TECHNICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
( Category: 525/2016 )
PLUMBER- KERALA WATER AUTHORITY
( Category: 164/2016 )
( Category: 164/2016 )
Time: 07.30 AM to 09.15 AM
(More Details---> Click here)
7. FOREMAN (CENTRAL WORKSHOP) MEDICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
( Category: 340/2014 )
Exam Date: 09/11/2016 WednesdayTime: 07.30 AM to 09.15 AM
(More Details---> Click here)
8. VOCATIONAL TEACHER (MAINTENANCE AND REPAIRS OF AUTOMOBILES) VOCATIONAL HIGHER SECONDARY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
( Category: 392/2013 )
Exam Date: 10/11/2016 ThursdayTime: 07.30 AM to 09.15 AM
(More Details---> Click here)
9. TRADESMAN (WELDING) TECHNICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
( Category: 528/2015 )
Exam Date: 11/11/2016 FridayTime: 07.30 AM to 09.15 AM
(More Details---> Click here)
10. TRADESMAN (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) TECHNICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
( Category: 519/2015 )
Exam Date: 15/11/2016 TuesdayTime: 07.30 AM to 09.15 AM
(More Details---> Click here)
*****************************************
**********************************************
11. ELECTRICIAN AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT
( Category: 534/2015 )
Exam Date: 16/11/2016 WednesdayTime: 07.30 AM to 09.15 AM
(More Details---> Click here)
12. TRADESMAN (POLYMER TECHNOLOGY) TECHNICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
( Category: 522/2015 )
Exam Date: 17/11/2016 ThursdayTime: 07.30 AM to 09.15 AM
(More Details---> Click here)
13. DIVISIONAL ACCOUNTANT KERALA WATER AUTHORITY (FINAL EXAMINATION)
( Category: 431/2012 )
Exam Date: 18/11/2016 Friday
Time:08.30 AM to 12.00 PM
Exam Date: 19/11/2016 Saturday
Time:08.30 AM to 12.00 PM
Time: 01.00 PM to 04.30 PM
(More Details---> Click here)Exam Date: 18/11/2016 Friday
Time:08.30 AM to 12.00 PM
Exam Date: 19/11/2016 Saturday
Time:08.30 AM to 12.00 PM
Time: 01.00 PM to 04.30 PM
14. SEAMAN PORT DEPARTMENT (NCA NOTIFICATION)
( Category: 078/2016, to 081/2016)
Exam Date: 22/11/2016 TuesdayTime: 07.30 AM to 09.15 AM
(More Details---> Click here)
15. TRACER SOIL SURVEY AND SOIL CONSERVATION DEPARTMENT
( Category: 517/2015)
TRACER SOIL SURVEY AND SOIL CONSERVATION DEPARTMENT (NCA NOTIFICATION)
TRACER SOIL SURVEY AND SOIL CONSERVATION DEPARTMENT (NCA NOTIFICATION)
( Category: 606/2015)
Time: 07.30 AM to 09.15 AM
(More Details---> Click here)
16. JUNIOR MALE NURSE KERALA MINERALS AND METALS LIMITED
( Category: 502/2015)
Exam Date: 24/11/2016 ThursdayTime: 07.30 AM to 09.15 AM
(More Details---> Click here)
17. HOSPITALITY ASSISTANT TOURISM DEPARTMENT
( Category: 537/2015)
Exam Date: 25/11/2016 FridayTime: 07.30 AM to 09.15 AM
(More Details---> Click here)
18. SALES ASSISTANT GRADE II -KERALA STATE CO-OPERATIVE CONSUMER’S FEDERATION LIMITED
( Category: 565/2014, 566/2014)
Exam Date: 26/11/2016 SaturdayTime: 01.30 PM to 03.15 PM
(More Details---> Click here)
19. JUNIOR ASSISTANT/CASHIER/TIME KEEPER/ASSISTANT STORE KEEPER THE KERALA CERAMICS LIMITED
( Category: 194/2015, 096/2016)
JUNIOR ASSISTANT/CASHIER (SR FOR SC/ST) KERALA STATE ELECTRICITY BOARD
( Category: 096/2016)
JUNIOR ASSISTANT/CASHIER (SR FOR SC/ST) KERALA STATE ELECTRICITY BOARD
( Category: 096/2016)
Time: 01.30 PM to 03.15 PM
(More Details---> Click here)
20. EXCISE CIRCLE INSPECTOR (SR FOR SC/ST AND ST ONLY) EXCISE DEPARTMENT
( Category: 093/2016 )
EXCISE INSPECTOR TRAINEE (BY TRANSFER) EXCISE DEPARTMENT
( Category: 188/2016 )
EXCISE INSPECTOR TRAINEE (BY TRANSFER) EXCISE DEPARTMENT
( Category: 188/2016 )
Exam Date: 26/11/2016 Saturday
Time: 01.30 PM to 03.15 PM(More Details---> Click here)
COMMON TEST FOR SL No. 18, 19, 20 ABOVE
KERALA PSC EXAMINATION PROGRAMME -2016
SEPTEMBER ---> Click here
OCTOBER---> Click here
PSC Solved Question Papers ---> Click here
PSC TODAY's EXAM RESULTS ---> Click here
PSC EXAM PROGRAMME -> Click here
CURRENT AFFAIRS (Degree Level) -> Click here
PSC Degree Level Questions & Answers - Click here
PSC 10th, +2 Level Questions & Answers - Click here
PSC TODAY's EXAM RESULTS ---> Click here
PSC EXAM PROGRAMME -> Click here
CURRENT AFFAIRS (Degree Level) -> Click here
PSC Degree Level Questions & Answers - Click here
PSC 10th, +2 Level Questions & Answers - Click here
PSC RANK LISTS / SHORTLISTS -> Click here
* SCERT KERALA TEXTBOOKS FOR CLASS II, IV, VI, VIII, IX, X, XII – FREE DOWNLOAD ---> Click here* NCERT & CBSE TEXTBOOKS FOR ALL CLASSES – FREE DOWNLOAD ---> Click here
* NCERT & CBSE TEXTBOOKS SOLUTIONS FOR ALL CLASSES ---> Click here
0 Comments